Zygarde Cube: Difference between revisions
From The Pokemon Insurgence Wiki
Created page with "__TOC__ ==Item info== {{Item |name=Zygarde Cube |bag=Key items |effect=Allows the player to find and collect Zygarde Cells and Cores. Each collected Core allows the player to..." |
|||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! style="background:#{{Special Defense color light}};" | Move | ! style="background:#{{Special Defense color light}};" | Move | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[ | | [[Amphitrite City]] | ||
| | | Behind the big screen | ||
| {{bm|Dragon Dance}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[Victory Road|Victory Road - Ice]] | |||
| Located in second ice puzzle | |||
| {{bm|Extreme Speed}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[No Man's Land]] | |||
| Within the Strength boulder puzzle | |||
| {{bm|Thousand Waves}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[Helios City]] | |||
| Second floor of Xavier's house | |||
| {{bm|Thousand Arrows}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[Miara Town]] | |||
| Lower floor of Miara Museum | |||
| {{bm|Core Enforcer}} | | {{bm|Core Enforcer}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:41, 14 March 2020
Item info
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
| |||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Cell locations
| Location | Cell |
|---|---|
| Route 1 | Extra info here |
Core locations
| Location | Core | Move |
|---|---|---|
| Amphitrite City | Behind the big screen | Dragon Dance |
| Victory Road - Ice | Located in second ice puzzle | Extreme Speed |
| No Man's Land | Within the Strength boulder puzzle | Thousand Waves |
| Helios City | Second floor of Xavier's house | Thousand Arrows |
| Miara Town | Lower floor of Miara Museum | Core Enforcer |
