Template:Gym Leaders of Torren: Difference between revisions

From The Pokemon Insurgence Wiki
Testing to see if that weird image is finally gone from Anastasia.png
Previous change caused Orion to blend in with the background
Tag: Undo
 
(8 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
{| width="160px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{fire color}}" |
{| width="160px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{fire color}}" |
|-
|-
| width="80%" class="roundytl" style="background: #{{fire color light}}; font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{fire color dark}}|Suntouched Gym}}
| width="80%" class="roundytl" style="background: #{{grass color light}}; font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{grass color dark}}|Suntouched Gym}}
| width="20%" class="roundyright" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{fire color light}}" | [[File:Thermal Badge.png|50px|link=Badge#Thermal Badge|Thermal Badge]]
| width="20%" class="roundyright" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{grass color light}}" | [[File:Thermal Badge.png|25px|link=Badge#Thermal Badge|Thermal Badge]]
|-
|-
| width="80%" style="background: #{{fire color light}}" | [[File:Orion.png|50px|link=Orion]]
| width="80%" style="background: #{{grass color light}}" | [[File:Orion.png|50px|link=Orion]]
|-
|-
| width="80%" class="roundybl" style="background: #{{fire color light}}; font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{fire color dark}}|Orion}}
| width="80%" class="roundybl" style="background: #{{grass color light}}; font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{grass color dark}}|Orion}}
|}
|}
|
|
{| width="144px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{bug color}}" |  
{| width="160px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{poison color}}" |  
|-
|-
| width="80%" class="roundytl" style="background: #{{bug color light}}; font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{bug color dark}}|Vipik Gym}}
| width="80%" class="roundytl" style="background: #{{bug color light}}; font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{bug color dark}}|Vipik Gym}}
| width="20%" class="roundyright" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{bug color light}}" | [[File:Stinger Badge.png|50px|link=Badge#Stinger Badge|Stinger Badge]]
| width="20%" class="roundyright" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{bug color light}}" | [[File:Stinger Badge.png|25px|link=Badge#Stinger Badge|Stinger Badge]]
|-
|-
| width="80%" style="background: #{{bug color light}}" | [[File:Xavier.png|50px|link=Xavier]]
| width="80%" style="background: #{{bug color light}}" | [[File:Xavier.png|50px|link=Xavier]]
Line 24: Line 24:
|}
|}
|
|
{| width="144px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{flying color}}" |  
{| width="160px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{dragon color}}" |  
|-
|-
| width="80%" class="roundytl" style="background: #{{flying color light}}; font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{flying color dark}}|Helios Gym}}
| width="80%" class="roundytl" style="background: #{{flying color light}}; font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{flying color dark}}|Helios Gym}}
| width="20%" class="roundyright" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{flying color light}}" | [[File:Summit Badge.png|50px|link=Badge#Summit Badge|Summit Badge]]
| width="20%" class="roundyright" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{flying color light}}" | [[File:Summit Badge.png|25px|link=Badge#Summit Badge|Summit Badge]]
|-
|-
| width="80%" style="background: #{{flying color light}}" | [[File:East.png|50px|link=East]]
| width="80%" style="background: #{{flying color light}}" | [[File:East.png|50px|link=East]]
Line 34: Line 34:
|}
|}
|
|
{| width="144px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{Fairy color}}" |  
{| width="160px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{normal color}}" |  
|-
|-
| width="80%" class="roundytl" style="background: #{{fairy color light}}; font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{Fairy color dark}}|Sonata Gym}}
| width="80%" class="roundytl" style="background: #{{fairy color light}}; font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{Fairy color dark}}|Sonata Gym}}
| width="20%" class="roundyright" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{Fairy color light}}" | [[File:Paragon Badge.png|50px|link=Badge#Paragon Badge|Paragon Badge]]
| width="20%" class="roundyright" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{Fairy color light}}" | [[File:Paragon Badge.png|25px|link=Badge#Paragon Badge|Paragon Badge]]
|-
|-
| width="80%" style="background: #{{fairy color light}}" | [[File:Harmony.png|50px|link=Harmony]]
| width="80%" style="background: #{{fairy color light}}" | [[File:Harmony.png|50px|link=Harmony]]
Line 45: Line 45:
|-
|-
|
|
{| width="144px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{Steel color}}" |  
{| width="160px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{Electric color}}" |  
|-
|-
| width="80%" class="roundytl" style="background: #{{Steel color light}}; font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{Steel color dark}}|Kepler Gym}}
| width="80%" class="roundytl" style="background: #{{Steel color light}}; font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{Steel color dark}}|Kepler Gym}}
| width="20%" class="roundyright" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{Steel color light}}" | [[File:000.png|50px|link=Badge#Unknown Badge|Unknown Badge]]
| width="20%" class="roundyright" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{Steel color light}}" | [[File:Circuit Badge.png|25px|link=Badge#Circuit Badge|Circuit  Badge]]
|-
|-
| width="80%" style="background: #{{Steel color light}}" | [[File:Anastasia.png|50px|link=Anastasia]]
| width="80%" style="background: #{{Steel color light}}" | [[File:Anastasia.png|50px|link=Anastasia]]
|-
|-
| width="80%" class="roundybl" style="background: #{{Steel color light}}; font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{Steel color dark}}|Anastasia}}
| width="80%" class="roundybl" style="background: #{{Steel color light}}; font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{Steel color dark}}|Anastasia}}
|}
|
{| width="160px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{Ghost color}}" |
|-
| width="80%" class="roundytl" style="background: #{{Psychic color light}}; font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{Psychic color dark}}|Selene Gym}}
| width="20%" class="roundyright" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{Psychic color light}}" | [[File:Dreamland Badge.png|25px|link=Badge#Dreamland Badge|Dreamland Badge]]
|-
| width="80%" style="background: #{{Psychic color light}}" | [[File:Diana.png|50px|link=Diana]]
|-
| width="80%" class="roundybl" style="background: #{{Psychic color light}}; font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{Psychic color dark}}|Diana}}
|}
|
{| width="160px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{Electric color}}" |
|-
| width="80%" class="roundytl" style="background: #{{Water color light}}; font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{Water color dark}}|Amphitrite Gym}}
| width="20%" class="roundyright" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{Water color light}}" | [[File:Rainstorm Badge.png|25px|link=Badge#Rainstorm Badge|Rainstorm Badge]]
|-
| width="80%" style="background: #{{Water color light}}" | [[File:Calreath.png|50px|link=Calreath]]
|-
| width="80%" class="roundybl" style="background: #{{Water color light}}; font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{Water color dark}}|Calreath}}
|}
|
{| width="160px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{Dark color}}" |
|-
| width="80%" class="roundytl" style="background: #{{Dark color light}}; font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{Dark color dark}}|Erebus Gym}}
| width="20%" class="roundyright" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{Dark color light}}" | [[File:Tartarus Badge.png|25px|link=Badge#Tartarus Badge|Tartarus Badge]]
|-
| width="80%" style="background: #{{Dark color light}}" | [[File:Adam.png|50px|link=Adam]]
|-
| width="80%" class="roundybl" style="background: #{{Dark color light}}; font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{Dark color dark}}|Adam}}
|}
|}
|-
|-
|} <noinclude>[[Category:Gym Leaders navigation templates]]</noinclude>
|} <noinclude>[[Category:Gym Leaders navigation templates]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 02:34, 19 December 2024